LSGAC – Roll of Honour

National Scout Archery 2017

U11 – Field –  Bronze – Jack Davies

O18 – Field – Silver – Chris Hains

U11 – Target – Gold – Ollie Fewings

U11 – Overall – Bronze – Ollie Fewings

O18 – Target – Barebow – Gold Darren Winnan

U14 – Field – Silver – Joel Anslow

 

Hants & IoW 2016

O18 – Target – Barebow – Gold Medal – Darren Winnan

O18 – Field – Silver Medal – Chris Hains

O18 – Clout – Silver Medal – Chris Blackaby

U18 – Target – Gold Medal – Jonathan Berg

U18 – Field – Gold Medal – Jonathan Berg

U14 – Target – Barebow – Gold Medal – Simon Winnan

U14 – Target – Barebow – Silver Medal – Rosie Morgan-Clue

U14 – Target – Barebow – Bronze Medal – Joel Anslow

U14 – Target – Recurve – Gold Medal – Ellie Turner

U14 – Field – Silver Medal – Simon Winnan

U14 – Field – Bronze Medal – Harrison Toogood

U14 – Clout – Bronze Medal – Harrison Toogood

U11 – Target – Barebow – Gold Medal – Harvey Blackaby

U11 – Target – Recurve – Gold Medal – Oliver Fewings

U11 – Clout – Bronze Medal – Oliver Fewings

National Scout Archery 2016

U18 Target – Barebow – Bronze Medal – Jonathan Berg

U18 Field – Bronze Medal – Ethan McAuley

U14 – Combined – Bronze Medal – Simon Winnan

U11 – Field – Bronze Medal – Harvey Blackaby

Hants & IoW 2015

O18 – Target – Barebow – Gold Medal – Rob Clue

O18 – Target – Barebow – Silver Medal – Lauren West

O18 – Target – Barebow – Bronze Medal – Chris Blackaby

O18 – Clout – Bronze Medal – Chris Blackaby

U18 – Target – Barebow – Gold Medal – Jonathan Berg

U18 – Target – Barebow – Silver Medal – Ethan McAuley

U18 – Field – Gold Medal – Jonathan Berg

U18 – Clout – Bronze Medal – Jonathan Berg

U14 – Target – Recurve – Gold Medal – Harrison Toogood

U14 – Target – Bareb0w – Gold Medal – Rosie Clue

U14 – Target – Barebow – Silver Medal – Ellie Turner

U11 – Target – Barebow – Gold Medal – Simon Winnan

U11 – Target – Barebow – Silver Medal – Joel Anslow

U11 – Target – Barebow – Bronze Medal – Harvey Blackaby

U11 – Field – Gold Medal – William McAuley

U11 – Field – Bronze Medal – Simon Winnan

U11 – Clout – Gold Medal – Simon Winnan

U11 – Clout – Silver Medal – Oliver Gunner

U11 – Clout – Bronze Medal – William McAuley

.

National Scout Archery 2015

U11 – Field – Gold Medal – Harvey Blackaby

U11 – Field – Silver Medal – Harrison Toogood

U11 – Clout – Gold Medal – Harrison Toogood

U14 – Field – Bronze Medal – Ethan McAuley

U18 – Field – Silver Medal – Jonathan Berg

.

Hants & IoW 2014

U11 – Target Barebow – Own Equipment – GOLD Medal – Harrison Toogood

U11 – Target Barebow – Supplied Equipment – Silver Medal – Oliver Gunner